Chain Lightning: Difference between revisions
Correct KR stats
(Simplify table code) |
(Correct KR stats) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || 30 || 599% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 20 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 2 Seconds | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 200 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 13 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 30 || | | align="left" | 2 || 30 || 618% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 638% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 657% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 677% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 696% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 716% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 735% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 755% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 774% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 794% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 813% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 833% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 852% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 872% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 891% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 911% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 930% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 950% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 969% | |||
|} | |} | ||