Saber Knight: Difference between revisions
→Skills
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png| | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png| | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Stunner]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Stunner]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||