Ring of Darkness/ModA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}" to "{{ADSquareSkill}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SkillText|Empowered|130}} || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 10.5 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Empowered|130}} || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 10.5 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Empowered | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 149*38}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 149*38*1.3}}}}% | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 53*38}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 53*38*1.3}}}}% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |