Mega Buster: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]] ''' Elesis leaps into the air and violently smashes the ground with fire magic, causing a gaint geyser to sprout and do damage to targets. | | '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]] ''' Elesis leaps into the air and violently smashes the ground with fire magic, causing a gaint geyser to sprout and do damage to targets. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 border=1 width=0 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | '''Class''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | '''Master''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elesis]] | |||
| align=center | Lv.20 | |||
| align=center | Lv.20 | |||
| align=center | 2 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill<br>Level | |||
! Required<br>Level | |||
! Damage<br>(Magical) | |||
! Max Hits | |||
! MP Usage | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 431% | |||
| rowspan=21 | 8 | |||
| rowspan=21 | 250 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 15 Seconds | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 441% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 450% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 460% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 470% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 27 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 29 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 35 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 37 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 39 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 41 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 43 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 45 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 47 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 29 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 31 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 33 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| 35 | |||
| -% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkills}} | {{EleSkills}} |