Chivalry System: Difference between revisions
→Saber Knight/
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Cross-Slash.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Cross Slash]]<br>:Gale<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Spiral Blast(Elesis)|Spiral Blast]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heavy-Stunner.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Heavy Stunner]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Power-Break .png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Power Break]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Extinction]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Judgement Drive]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Victorious Sword]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Pyro Knight]]/<br> === | === [[Pyro Knight]]/<br> === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" |