ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,872
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BD12-2.png|27px]] [[Demonic Vine Crown]] || 100% | | [[File:BD12-2.png|27px]] [[Demonic Vine Crown]] || 100% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BD12-8.png|27px]] [[Agate Fragment]] || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BD12-3.png|27px]] [[Nightmare Blindfold]] || 70% | | [[File:BD12-3.png|27px]] [[Nightmare Blindfold]] || 70% |