Unleashed Chi: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}" to "{{ADSquareSkill}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Debuff Duration | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Debuff Duration Decrease !! rowspan=2 | Spirit Ball Command MP Usage Decrease !! rowspan=2 | Passive Spirit Energy Recovery<br>(When awakened) !! colspan=3 | [[Status Effects|Spirit Overload]]<br>(On hit with Spirit Ball Commands) !! colspan=2 | [[Status Effects|Unleashed Chi]]<br>(On [[Killing Howl|Secret]] [[Purgatory|Art]] use) | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! Movement/Action Speed | ! Movement/Action Speed Decrease !! Max Stacks !! Duration per Stack !! Additional Spirit Energy Gain<br>(When gaining Spirit Energy) !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || 30% || 2 MP || 1 Spirit Energy per | | align="left" | 1 || 99 || 30% || -2 MP || 1 Spirit Energy per Second || 2% || 10 || 5 Seconds || +2 || 30 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Passive Spirit Energy | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Passive Spirit Energy Recovery<br>(When awakened) !! [[Status Effects|Unleashed Chi]]<br>(On [[Killing Howl|Secret]] [[Purgatory|Art]] use) | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! Additional Spirit Energy | ! Additional Spirit Energy Gain<br>(When gaining Spirit Energy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || 1 Spirit Energy per 5 | | align="left" | 1 || 99 || 1 Spirit Energy per 5 Seconds || +1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Spirit Overload's | *{{nerf|Spirit Overload's Movement/Action Speed Decrease decreased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/2018 || 05/16/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 04/19/2018 || 05/16/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | *{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy Gain when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | ||
*{{buff|Unleashed Chi | *{{buff|Unleashed Chi Duration increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/04/2019 || 07/31/2019 || align="left" | | | 07/04/2019 || 07/31/2019 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | *{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy Gain when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
*None | *None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/11/2019 || 09/25/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 09/11/2019 || 09/25/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy decreased.}} | *{{nerf|Additional Spirit Energy Gain when gaining Spirit Energy decreased.}} | ||
*{{buff| | *{{buff|Passive Spirit Energy Recovery when awakened effect added}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |