Concentrated Mana: Difference between revisions
→Updates
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*'''Concentrated Mana''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | *Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" | | | 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | *{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | ||
*{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} | *{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} |