Sandbox:GB224 Workshop 2: Difference between revisions
→Mystic Stone Specialization
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=10 | [[File:ManaStoneRed1.png|center]] || rowspan=10 | <font color=red>Red</font> | | rowspan=10 | [[File:ManaStoneRed1.png|center]] || rowspan=10 | <font color=red>Red</font> | ||
| HP Increase || | | HP Increase || 3.3% / 3.6% / 3.9% || 4.2% / 4.5% / 4.8% || 5.1% / 5.4% / 5.7% / 6% || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack Level || | | Physical Attack Level || 1.1 / 1.2 || 1.3 / 1.4 || 1.5 || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Attack Level || | | Magical Attack Level || 1.1 / 1.2 || 1.3 / 1.4 || 1.5 || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack Base Stat || | | Physical Attack Base Stat || 15 / 30 / 45 || 60 / 75 / 90 || 105 / 120 / 135 / 150 || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Attack Base Stat || | | Magical Attack Base Stat || 15 / 30 / 45 || 60 / 75 / 90 || 105 / 120 / 135 / 150 || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Defense Level || | | Physical Defense Level || 0.3 / 0.6 || 0.9 / 1.2 || 1.5 || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Defense Level || | | Magical Defense Level || 0.3 / 0.6 || 0.9 / 1.2 || 1.5 || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Defense Base Stat || | | Physical Defense Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Defense Base Stat || | | Magical Defense Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Max MP Increase || | | Max MP Increase || 3 / 4 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ManaStoneBlue1.png|center]] || <font color=blue>Blue</font> | | rowspan=19 | [[File:ManaStoneBlue1.png|center]] || rowspan=19 | <font color=blue>Blue</font> | ||
| | | All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack % || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack % || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense % || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense % || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Activation Chance || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| EXP Increase || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack Chance || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Damage to Enemy with <30% HP <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Damage to Knocked Down Enemy <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to All Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Fire Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Water Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Nature Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Wind Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Light Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] || <font color=orange>Yellow</font> | | [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] || <font color=orange>Yellow</font> |