White-Ghost Army: Difference between revisions
→Notable Members
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Haivan]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Haivan]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nichel]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Asella]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Asella]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active |