Code: Electra/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/fr|Sphère foudroyante]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/fr|Sphère foudroyante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRayR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/fr|Rayon de particules]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/fr|Rayon de particules]] {{Locked SkillFR|Intermediate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GigaStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GigaStream.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum/fr|Spectre de cristal d'Eldrit]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum/fr|Spectre de cristal d'Eldrit]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball Flash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball : Flash/fr|Méga tir d'électrons - Éclair]] | |||
|} | |} | ||