Harmful Shadow: Difference between revisions
(That was horrible. FTFY)
No edit summary |
((That was horrible. FTFY)) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Magician]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Shadow of Death]] | |||
| [[Dark Magician]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 20: | Line 16: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:# | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level | ||
! Level Required | ! Level Required | ||
Line 26: | Line 22: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align=left | 1 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| +3% | | +3% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 2 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| +% | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align=left | 3 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| +% | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align=left | 4 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| +% | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align=left | 5 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| +% | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align=left | 6 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| +% | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 7 | | align=left | 7 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 8 | | align=left | 8 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 9 | | align=left | 9 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 10 | | align=left | 10 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 11 | | align=left | 11 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 12 | | align=left | 12 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 13 | | align=left | 13 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 14 | | align=left | 14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 15 | | align=left | 15 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 16 | | align=left | 16 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 17 | | align=left | 17 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 18 | | align=left | 18 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 19 | | align=left | 19 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | +% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 20 | | align=left | 20 (M) | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| +% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{DMKRSkills}} | {{DMKRSkills}} |