Ariel: Difference between revisions
→Shop
(→Shop) |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Wedding Invitation.png]] | ||
| Invitation | | [[Wedding System|Wedding]] Invitation | ||
| An invitation to reserve the wedding hall and invite guests.<br>(Purchase additional tickets from Ariel)<br>(You must possess 'Reservation Ticket' item to use) | | An invitation to reserve the wedding hall and invite guests.<br>(Purchase additional tickets from Ariel)<br>(You must possess 'Reservation Ticket' item to use) | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [El Resonance Book] A support item that you need in order to create a device that will break the seal and activate. | | [El Resonance Book] A support item that you need in order to create a device that will break the seal and activate. | ||
| 10,000,000 | | 10,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Mysterious Collection Book.png]] | |||
| Mysterious Collection Book | |||
| Item required to create [ [[El Search Party Collection]] Book ]. This item is required to complete the [El Search Party Collection Open!] quest from [[Camilla]] after achieving Lv. 99. | |||
| 60,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket.png]] | |||
| El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket (7 Days) | |||
| Can only be used by characters that unlocked El Search Party Collection.<br>Upon using this item, activate [El Search Party Collection] '[[El Search Party Collection#Synergy|Synergy Effect]]' for 7 days. | |||
| 30,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===El House=== | ===El House=== |