Salvatore Rosso: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Rosso''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Rosso''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SRBurningIB.png]] | |||
| Burner Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Rosso''' set. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SRLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:SRLabyIB.png]] |