Royal Blood: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | | Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ain)''' | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Laby).png]] | ||
| '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby)''' | | '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby)''' | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Blood, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Blood (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Blood, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||