Gold Falcon: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | | Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||