White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] |