Radiant Flower: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Radiant Flower''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Radiant Flower''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Radiant Flower.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Radiant Flower) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Radiant Flower (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Radiant Flower, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RFAddItem.png]] | | [[File:RFAddItem.png]] |