Mechanic General: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | | Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mechanic General''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mechanic General''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Mechanic General.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGAddItem.png]] | | [[File:MGAddItem.png]] |