White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - White Dragon Servius.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] |