Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
Henir - Lord of Time and Space (view source)
Revision as of 04:07, 16 September 2020
, 16 September 2020→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Lord of Other World | | Lord of Other World | ||
| An item that unlocks the '''[[Titles/Event|Lord of Other World]]''' title. | | An item that unlocks the '''[[Titles/Event|Lord of Other World]]''' title. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 89882.png]] | |||
| Fragment of Twisted Time and Space | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Henir - Lord of Time and Space's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 89903.png]] | |||
| Giant Fragment of Time and Space | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |