Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 08:31, 1 August 2013
, 1 August 2013no edit summary
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Hyper Optical Research | |styl...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Erasercannon.png|link=Psychic Artillery - Eraser Cannon]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |