Night Watcher: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "05/29/2014 || -" to "05/29/2014 || 09/17/2014") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|age=Unknown | |age=Unknown | ||
|race=Elf | |race=Elf | ||
|tree=[[Image:RenaNEW.png|40px|link=Rena]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RenaNEW.png|40px|link=Rena]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:TRNEW.png|40px|link=Trapping Ranger]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:NWNEW.png|40px|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Twilight.png|40px|link=Twilight]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 9 August 2012<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 10 July 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 18 July 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 31 July 2013 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 9 August 2012<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 10 July 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 18 July 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 31 July 2013 | ||
|TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 | |TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 |