Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 09:02, 14 February 2021
, 14 February 2021→Noah
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Smoothie]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Star Smoothie]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Pale Pilgrim]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chill]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Reverberation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |