Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Keep a stone shooting petrify-er as your pet! | | Keep a stone shooting petrify-er as your pet! | ||
| Given to players during Ara's release event. | | Given to players during Ara's release event. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500670.png]] | |||
| Mana Eater | |||
| Adopt a Mana Eater as your pet! | |||
| Bought from Korean Cash shop. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500660.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500660.png]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 132: | ||
| Adopt a Blood Eater as your pet! | | Adopt a Blood Eater as your pet! | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RedPanda.png]] | |||
| Red Panda | |||
| Red Panda that knows kungfu. | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BluePanda.png]] | |||
| Blue Panda | |||
| Blue Panda that knows kungfu. | |||
| Event Time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlackWeirdThing.png]] | |||
| Black Thing(Lol not real name) | |||
| What are you! | |||
| Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:YellowWeirdThing.png]] | |||
| Yellow Thing(Lol not real name) | |||
| What are you! | |||
| Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |