Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Evolution Forms
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Rudolph Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] | | [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | | [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magician | | Magician | ||
Line 261: | Line 262: | ||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Darkness | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Fire | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel | ||
Line 271: | Line 287: | ||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | | [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Snow | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Flame | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Cursed | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Eater | | Blood Eater | ||
Line 277: | Line 320: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Blood Eater Pet.png]] | | [[File:Blood Eater Pet.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Blue Panda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Red Panda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Ebony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |