Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl': Difference between revisions
Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl' (view source)
Revision as of 21:37, 21 August 2013
, 21 August 2013→Art Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 432% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 48 || 444% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 51 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 54 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 60 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 63 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 66 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 69 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |