Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl': Difference between revisions
Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl' (view source)
Revision as of 07:35, 23 August 2013
, 23 August 2013→Art Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 481% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 494% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 69 || | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |