Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst: Difference between revisions
Spirit energy usage has decreased?
(Spirit energy usage has decreased?) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Energy Bullet Blasts !! Final Blow !! Use !! Cancel | ! Energy Bullet Blasts !! Final Blow !! Energy Bullet Blasts !! Final Blow !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 273% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || colspan=2 | 273% || rowspan="11" | 3 || rowspan="11" | 1 || rowspan="11" | 40 MP || rowspan="11" | -3 || rowspan="11" | +2 || rowspan="11" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || colspan=2 | 285% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || colspan=2 | 298% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 322% | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || colspan=2 | 310% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || colspan=2 | 322% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || colspan=2 | 334% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || colspan=2 | 347% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || colspan=2 | 359% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || colspan=2 | 371% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || rowspan=2 | ? || colspan=2 | 384% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || colspan=2 | 396% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |