Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 273% || 305% || rowspan="18" | 3 || rowspan="18" | 1 || rowspan="18" | 60 MP || rowspan="18" | -2 || rowspan="18" | +2 || rowspan="18" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 282% || 315% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 291% || 325% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 300% || 335% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 308% || 345% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 317% || 355% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 326% || 364% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 335% || 374% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 344% || 384% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 344% || 384% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 353% || 394% | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 353% || 394% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 362% || 404% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 371% || 414% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 379% || 424% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 388% || 434% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 397% || 444% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || rowspan=3 | ? || 406% || 454% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 415% || 464% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 424% || 474% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |