Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Elsword
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Sacred Templar]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[No Mercy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destination]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sin Cleave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assimilation (Elsword)|Assimilation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |