Way of the Sword: Difference between revisions
→Skill Auras
No edit summary |
|||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
| [[Rune Slayer#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Rune Slayer]] || [[File:RSTrans6.png|27px]] [[Extreme Rune Buster]] ([[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|A]]) || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | | [[Rune Slayer#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Rune Slayer]] || [[File:RSTrans6.png|27px]] [[Extreme Rune Buster]] ([[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|A]]) || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
Line 463: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infinity Sword#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Infinity Sword]] || [[File:ISTrans6.png|27px]] [[Infinite Strike]] ([[Infinite Strike/ModA|A]]) || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | | [[Infinity Sword#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Infinity Sword]] || [[File:ISTrans6.png|27px]] [[Infinite Strike]] ([[Infinite Strike/ModA|A]]) || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! Aura | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill1.png|27px]] [[Extortion]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill2.png|27px]] [[Sword Trace]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill3.png|27px]] [[Persistent Rush]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill4.png|27px]] [[Sword Explosion]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill5.png|27px]] [[Coercion]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Root Knight]] || [[File:RootKnightSkill6.png|27px]] [[Resolution]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill1.png|27px]] [[Divine Rift]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill2.png|27px]] [[Reclaim]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill3.png|27px]] [[Detention]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill4.png|27px]] [[No Mercy]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill5.png|27px]] [[Destination]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill6.png|27px]] [[Predicted Counter Attack]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill7.png|27px]] [[Sin Cleave]] ([[Sin Cleave/ModA|A]]) || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar]] || [[File:SacredTemplarSkill8.png|27px]] [[Dominion]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Lord Knight]] || [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill1.png|27px]] [[Holy Sword]] || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Lord Knight]] || [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill2.png|27px]] [[Intense Slam]] || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Lord Knight]] || [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill3.png|27px]] [[Assimilation (Elsword)|Assimilation]] ([[Assimilation (Elsword)/ModA|A]]) || <font color="4488ff">Vitality</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacred Templar#Transcendence_2|Transcendent Lord Knight]] || [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill4.png|27px]] [[Retribution]] ([[Retribution/ModA|A]]) || <font color="ff4444">Destruction</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |