Thorn Vine Trap: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Thorn Trap.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Active]''' Set a thorny trap to hurt enemies. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
|- | ! Class !! Master !! Required Level !! SP Used per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |||
| [[Trapping Ranger]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Brier Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trapping Ranger]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Brier Trap]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
|- | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 185% || rowspan="14" | 6 || rowspan="14" | 10 Seconds || rowspan="14" | 30 MP || rowspan="14" | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 191% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 197% | |||
|- | |||
|- | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 203% | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | 35 | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 209% | ||
| 185% | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 215% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 221% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 227% | ||
| align=left | 2 | |- | ||
| 191% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 233% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 239% | ||
| 36 | |- | ||
| 197% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 245% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 251% | ||
| 39 | |- | ||
| 203% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 257% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align="left" | 14 || 72 || 269% | ||
| 42 | |||
| 209% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 215% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 221% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 233% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 239% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 251% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 257% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 269% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details== | == Tips and Details== | ||
*Has a chance to inflict [[Status Effects|Bleed]] | |||
* Has a chance to inflict [[Status Effects|Bleed]] | |||
<br> | <br> | ||