Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Any adventurer Lv. 80 or higher can equip this title! | | Any adventurer Lv. 80 or higher can equip this title! | ||
| Physical Attack Power +200<br>Magical Attack Power +200<br>HP Increase +5%<br>Action Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Damage Reduction +2% | | Physical Attack Power +200<br>Magical Attack Power +200<br>HP Increase +5%<br>Action Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Damage Reduction +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Title - Phoru Guide.png]] | |||
| '''뽀선생의 첫 번째 제자''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +2% Physical Attack Power <br>+2% Magical Attack Power<br><br>Critical +2%<br>Critical Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +5%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title_20140.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title_20140.png]] |