Plegas's Gaze: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Moving Platform''' - Platforms which will automatically move around. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |