Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:37, 7 September 2021
, 7 September 2021→Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needles Cutting]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needles Cutting]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Code Failess.png]] '''[[Code: Failess]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angelina]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Purify]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Photograph]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |