Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:40, 7 September 2021
, 7 September 2021→Eve
m (Text replacement - "The Knight Captain" to "The Knight-Captain") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cheat Code: Electro]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cheat Code: Electro]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Code Failess.png]] '''[[Code: Failess]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genome Decipher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Black Hat]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Hat]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Code: Failess]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Logging]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |