ArualKneza
Joined 14 December 2016
→Postacie
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) (→Plany) |
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Sushifa || [[File:Icon - Centurion (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Rurue || [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Rurue || [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Aspie || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class).png]] || 99 || | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Aspie || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Jinjeong || [[File:Icon_-_Liberator.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Supyeon || [[File:Icon_-_Celestia.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Pijen || [[File:Icon_-_Nyx_Pieta.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|} | |} |