Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Special Magic Stones
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AinNEW" to "Icon - Ain") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Critical. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Critical. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154042.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154042.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Action Speed Magic Stone''' (동작속도 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Action Speed Magic Stone''' (동작속도 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 255: | Line 251: | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154048.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 154048.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special | | '''Special Movement Speed Magic Stone''' (이동속도 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
| Sockets your weapon with | | Sockets your weapon with 6% Movement Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SpecialHP6.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Special Movement Speed Magic Stone''' (이동속도 특급 마법석) (7%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 7% Movement Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:SpecialHP7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Special Movement Speed Magic Stone''' (이동속도 특급 마법석) (8%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Movement Speed. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Maximize Magic Stone''' (극대화 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special Maximize Magic Stone''' (극대화 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 270: | Line 274: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:SpecialMaximize8.png]] | | [[Image:SpecialMaximize8.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special HP Magic Stone''' (HP 특급 마법석) (6%) | | '''Special HP Magic Stone''' (HP 특급 마법석) (6%) | ||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | | [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||