Spectacular: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "__NOTOC__{{Languages|Spectacular}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|video-id-here|400}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} <font color="orange">[마테르 스킬]</font> 전방에 결정을 흩뿌린다. 결정은 신비로운 반응을 일으키며 폭발한다. | | {{SkillType|SA|S}} <font color="orange">[마테르 스킬]</font> 전방에 결정을 흩뿌린다. 결정은 신비로운 반응을 일으키며 폭발한다. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |