Salvatore Ebalon: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ebalon (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ebalon (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ebalon (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 200: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ebalon (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||