Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 09:51, 14 January 2022
, 14 January 2022→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
(→Raven) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:MRTiny.png]] '''[[Mutant Reaper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Breath]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperSkill8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Creeper]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |