Grand Archer/ko: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== 스킬 트리 === | === 스킬 트리 === | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rapid Shot.png|link=Rapid Shot]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arch_shot.png|link=Arc Shot]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:CAs2.png|link=Stigma Shot]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero-Strafe]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Wind Blast.png|link=Wind Blast]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Wind Ward.png|link=Wind Ward]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow - Sting]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Freezing Arrow D.png|link=Freezing Arrow - Drizzle]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:GAs3.PNG|link=Inducing Nature]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI VIBRATIONSHOT.png|link=Vibration Shot]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SDestiny.png|link=Shooter Destiny]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Additional Combos == | == Additional Combos == |