Phoenix Stance 2: Strike: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Phoenix Stance 2: Fierce" to "Phoenix Stance 2: Strike") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|EnergyConvert| | | {{SkillText|EnergyGain|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|EnergyConvert|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |