New Heights: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{RMSkills}}" to "{{SkillNav - Rune Master}}") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:RMEnlightenmentstate.png]] | | [[File:RMEnlightenmentstate.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} A new understanding of Rune magic enables you to use Runes more effectively. | | {{SkillType|P}} A new understanding of Rune magic enables you to use Runes more effectively. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|RuneSkills}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |