Salvatore Ventus: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Ventus.png]] | |||
| Salvatore Ventus Set Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Ventus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||