Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | |||
| Gem of Cycle | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Dusk Sovereign: Endent Flames''' and '''Dawn Sovereign: Begint Flames''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | ||
| | | Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Blessing Cube | ||
| | | A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | ||
| | | Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Blessing Cube (Laby) | ||
| | | A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | ||
| | | Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
| A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |