Shaviana Truffles: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item_-_Oasis_Drop.png]] | | [[File:Item_-_Oasis_Drop.png]] | ||
| Oasis Drop | | Oasis Drop | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Shaviana Truffles.png]] | |||
| Shaviana Truffles Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Shaviana Truffles Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |