Mechanic General: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MGAddItem.png]] | |||
| Shot Down Fragment | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Mechanic General: Target Code''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Mechanic General.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Mechanic General.png]] | ||
| | | Mechanic General Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Mechanic General Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Mechanic General.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Mechanic General.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) Lucky Cube | | Ice Burner (Mechanic General) Lucky Cube | ||
| An Ice Burner Cube with a chance to obtain 1/2/3/4/5/10/100 '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' items. | | An Ice Burner Cube with a chance to obtain 1/2/3/4/5/10/100 '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' items. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |