Ignition Caligo: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 286754.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 286754.png]] |